CU Holdings, Inc.

LEI Code 549300UR5VKIVDMIJ525

Brief information about the company

(, ) issued organization - INCORPORATION CU Holdings, Inc. LEI code - 549300UR5VKIVDMIJ525. The organization is located at GU, , Dededo, 96929, 562 Harmon Loop Road. Company status - ACTIVE . Registration date 2017-05-31T01:50:00.000Z. Next Renewal 2018-05-26T13:16:00.000Z. LEI Issuer EVK05KS7XY1DEII3R011. Corroboration Level ENTITY_SUPPLIED_ONLY.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: CU Holdings, Inc. reviews, LEI 549300UR5VKIVDMIJ525

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Codex


(Primary) Legal Name

CU Holdings, Inc.

Other Names

UMC Holdings, Inc.

Jurisdiction Of Formation

GU

Entity Legal Form

INCORPORATION

Entity Status

ACTIVE

Adresses

Legal

Headquarters

562 Harmon Loop Road

562 Harmon Loop Road

Suite 200

Suite 200

96929

Dededo

Dededo

 GU

 GU

Registration details

Registration Date

2017-05-31T01:50:00.000Z

Last Update

2018-05-27T10:10:00.000Z

Status

LAPSED

Next Renewal

2018-05-26T13:16:00.000Z

LEI Issuer

EVK05KS7XY1DEII3R011

Corroboration Level

ENTITY_SUPPLIED_ONLY

Vacancies of the company CU Holdings, Inc.

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about CU Holdings, Inc.


Average assessment of the company: raiting