Cardinal Health, Inc.

LEI Code CCU46N3GJMF4OK4N7U60

Brief information about the company

(, ) issued organization - INCORPORATED Cardinal Health, Inc. LEI code - CCU46N3GJMF4OK4N7U60. The organization is located at US, US-OH, Cleveland, 44114, C/O CT Corporation System. Company status - ACTIVE . Registration date 2012-06-19T15:17:00.000Z. Next Renewal 2018-10-31T00:31:00.000Z. LEI Issuer EVK05KS7XY1DEII3R011. Corroboration Level FULLY_CORROBORATED.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: Cardinal Health, Inc. reviews, LEI CCU46N3GJMF4OK4N7U60

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Codex


(Primary) Legal Name

Cardinal Health, Inc.

Other Names

United Midland, Inc.

Registered As

535613

Jurisdiction Of Formation

US

Entity Legal Form

INCORPORATED

Entity Status

ACTIVE

Adresses

Legal

Headquarters

C/O CT Corporation System

7000 Cardinal Place

1300 East 9th Street

44114

Dublin

Cleveland

US-OH

US-OH

 US

 US

Registration details

Registration Date

2012-06-19T15:17:00.000Z

Last Update

2018-12-20T23:00:00.000Z

Status

LAPSED

Next Renewal

2018-10-31T00:31:00.000Z

LEI Issuer

EVK05KS7XY1DEII3R011

Corroboration Level

FULLY_CORROBORATED

Vacancies of the company Cardinal Health, Inc.

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about Cardinal Health, Inc.


Average assessment of the company: raiting